Houses For Sale in Teesside, Middlesbrough, Cleveland
This three-bedroom semi-detached home is available through the shared ownership scheme listed at £54,375 for a 25% share with a 5% deposit of just 2,719. (example share price). Full market value £217,500, rent payable on the remaining 75% share - £373.83 per month.
The Heather is a welcoming three-bedroom home designed for modern living. Step inside the inviting entrance hallway and you'll find a spacious front-facing living room with a large window, filling the space with natural light. To the rear, a generous kitchen and dining area forms th...
The Sunflower is a beautifully designed three-bedroom detached home that balances style with everyday practicality. At the heart of the home is a spacious kitchen and dining area, with French doors opening onto the garden, a bright and sociable space perfect for family life or enterta...
Enjoy the best of modern living in this popular three-bedroom home which has a stylish open-plan kitchen/diner with French doors leading into the garden, a bright front aspect living room and a separate utility room. Upstairs, bedroom one has an en suite and there's a good-sized family bathroom.
The bright open-plan kitchen/dining room with French doors leading to the garden is perfect for entertaining and family meals. The front porch, downstairs cloakroom and two fitted cupboards take care of everyday storage. There’s an en suite to bedroom one, a family bathroom and an integral garage.
The Galloway is a home to grow into and a home to grow up in and it will suit you down to the ground. The utility room is a great extra that will help you to keep the kitchen and dining room clear, and the ensuite bedroom is a treat that will give you your own space at the end of the day.
Home 83 - Discounted by £10,000 and also comes with an Incentive Package worth £11,999 to help you move sooner - Speak to our Sales Consultant today to find out more! Plot benefits from a South-Facing Garden! Welcome to The Tulip, a distinctive three-bedroom, three-storey home that ...