Skip to content

First Floor Pathtrace House, 91-93 High Street, Banstead, SM7 2NL

£26,689,500 pcm
£320,274,000 pa

£54000.00 per sq ft

Business rates & charges may apply

SHW, Crawley & Gatwick
SIZE AVAILABLE

5,931 sq ft

551 sq m

• High quality modern fit out
  • can sub divide from circa 2275 sq.ft
  • Flat panel LED lights
  • Heating & cooling system
  • Outdoor terrace
  • Door entry system
  • Suspended ceilings
  • Perimeter trunking
  • 8 Person passenger lift

Description

Pathtrace House is a modern three-storey building with the available 1st floor offices benefiting from a modern fit out with contemporary glazed partitioning and use of an attractive decked outdoor terrace area. The offices have a dedicated ground floor entrance and the provide open plan office accommodation with good natural light together with a reception area, boardroom, 5 x private offices / meeting rooms, server room and kitchen. 10 parking space are provided in the secure gated rear car park.

Brochures

Approximate location

NEAREST STATIONS

Distances are straight line measurements from the centre of the postcode
  • Banstead Station0.7 miles
  • Belmont Station1.5 miles
  • Epsom Downs Station1.7 miles

About SHW, Crawley & Gatwick

Origin One, 108 High Street, Crawley, RH10 1BD

Notes

These notes are private, only you can see them.

Disclaimer - Property reference 38321LH. The information displayed about this property comprises a property advertisement. Rightmove.co.uk makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information, and Rightmove has no control over the content. This property advertisement does not constitute property particulars. The information is provided and maintained by SHW, Crawley & Gatwick. Please contact the selling agent or developer directly to obtain any information which may be available under the terms of The Energy Performance of Buildings (Certificates and Inspections) (England and Wales) Regulations 2007 or the Home Report if in relation to a residential property in Scotland.