Skip to content

Office 2, Part 1st Floor, Kings Hill Business Park, Tower View, West Malling, Kent, ME19 4UY

£26,200 pcm
£314,400 pa

£30.00 per sq ft

Business rates & charges may apply

SHW, Dartford
SIZE AVAILABLE

10,480 sq ft

974 sq m

Description

TO LET - The whole building is being refurbished to upgrade its specification.

Kings Hill is 2 miles from Junction 4 of the M20 which leads to the M26/M25 and from there to Heathrow, Gatwick, Stansted and City airports. Ebbsfleet International is just 25 minutes by road. Free parking, plus car share scheme and bus link to West Malling for Kings Hill railway station, with services into London, are welcomed by clients and staff alike.

Brochures

Approximate location

NEAREST STATIONS

Distances are straight line measurements from the centre of the postcode
  • West Malling Station1.3 miles
  • East Malling Station1.7 miles
  • Wateringbury Station2.1 miles

About SHW, Dartford

Corinthian House Galleon Boulevard, Crossways Business Park, Greenhithe, DA2 6QE

Notes

These notes are private, only you can see them.

Disclaimer - Property reference 37000LH. The information displayed about this property comprises a property advertisement. Rightmove.co.uk makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information, and Rightmove has no control over the content. This property advertisement does not constitute property particulars. The information is provided and maintained by SHW, Dartford. Please contact the selling agent or developer directly to obtain any information which may be available under the terms of The Energy Performance of Buildings (Certificates and Inspections) (England and Wales) Regulations 2007 or the Home Report if in relation to a residential property in Scotland.