Skip to content

110 Park Street, London W1K

£68,689 pcm
£824,268 pa

£167.50 per sq ft

Business rates & charges may apply

Knight Frank, London Offices (West End) - Commercial
SIZE AVAILABLE

4,921 sq ft

457 sq m

• Secure Car Parking
  • Two ten person passenger lifts, New WCs
  • Bike Racks
  • Excellent natural light on three sides
  • New four pipe fan coil air conditioning units
  • Plasterboard ceiling with inset metal tile planking system
  • 24hr security

Description

Per sq ft £167.5 per sq ft

The 1st floor offers a high-specification CAT A+ office space, designed for businesses to have a seamless and instant move in. Large period windows frame views of Mayfair's distinctive red-brick architecture while flooding the interior with natural light. The workspace features warm timber flooring and carpet, a welcoming reception, client facing meeting rooms and spacious open plan work areas.

Equidistantly positioned between Bond Street (Central, Jubilee and Elizabeth Lines) and Marble Arch (Central Line) Underground Stations. 110 Park Street benefits from numerous world-renowned retailers and diverse amenities including St. Christopher's Place within a short walking distance.

Brochures

110 Park Street, London W1K

Approximate location

NEAREST STATIONS

Distances are straight line measurements from the centre of the postcode
  • Marble Arch Station0.2 miles
  • Bond Street Station0.2 miles
  • Oxford Circus Station0.6 miles

About Knight Frank, London Offices (West End) - Commercial

55 Baker Street, London, W1U 8AN

Knight Frank is the leading independent, global real estate consultancy providing an integrated prime commercial and residential offering, operating in key hubs across the globe.

Headquartered in London with 244 offices, employing more than 7,067 professionals and spanning five continents, Knight Frank provides the highest standards of quality and integrity in global residential and commercial property advisory services. Our reputation for uncompromising professionalism in everything we do is earned by serving our clients and earning their trust.