Auction Properties For Sale in Middlesex
**For Sale By Public Auction 27th May 2026 09:30 AM To inspect the legal documents for this property go to our website to download the legal pack** A Three Bedroom Semi Detached House Subject to a Regulated Tenancy Producing £11,595 Per Annum Freehold Gui...
Being Sold via Secure Sale online bidding. Terms & Conditions apply. Starting Bid £425,000. A charming and exceptionally bright two-bedroom flat offering a spacious lounge/diner, a well appointed separate kitchen with generous storage, and a modern bathroom. Set within Waterlow Court, a...
Being sold via Secure Sale online bidding. Terms & Conditions apply. Starting Bid £340,000 This property will be legally prepared enabling any interested buyer to secure the property immediately once their bid/offer has been accepted. Ultimately a transparent process which provides spe...
Auction Sale - 20/05/2026 - To book viewings, view the legal pack and register to bid please refer to the full sales particulars on the Savills Auctions website A three bedroom end of terrace house, on a good sized corner plot with off road parking and a rear garden, in need of modernisatio...
A beautifully presented two double bedroom first and second floor period conversion, offered to the market chain free and ideally positioned within easy reach of Alexandra Palace. This charming home combines character features with generous living space, making it an excellent opportunity f...
Charming 1-Bedroom Ground Floor Apartment with Potential in Period Conversion Nestled in the heart of Malvern Road, NW6, this delightful one-bedroom ground-floor apartment offers a unique opportunity to create your dream home. Situated within a characterful period conversion, the property exud...
A vacant, well-presented, one-bedroom apartment ideally positioned close to Hyde Park, offering superb access to the amenities of Oxford Street and excellent transport links via Queensway Underground Station (Central Line) and Bayswater Underground Station (Circle and District Lines). ...
**For Sale By Public Auction 27th May 2026 09:30 AM To inspect the legal documents for this property go to our website to download the legal pack** A Vacant Two Bedroom Semi Detached Bungalow Freehold Guide Price = £325,000+ Location The property is situ...