Buying Scheme Properties For Sale in North East, England
Exceptional 2-bed first floor flat with gardens and private drive in Rossmere, Hartlepool. Tenanted investment, high yield (up to 16%), modern kitchen, wet room, close to parks, shops, schools, and transport. Guide price £28,000. Auction-Palace Auctions London.
SHARED OWNERSHIP four bedroom house available to purchase at a 50% share of £162500 with a minimum 5% mortgage deposit of £8125. Call today to arrange your appointment to view. Morley Carr Drive, Yarm – Stylish 4-Bedroom Detached Home with South-Facing Garden & No...
| TWO BEDROOM DUPLEX APARTMENT | ACCOMODATION OVER TWO FLOORS | LARGE KICTHEN/DINER | GREAT OPEN PLAN LIVING | We are delighted to offer to the market this beautifully presented tow bedroom duplex apartment on this popular development. The Willows is well placed for much of Tyne and Wear with ...
***Last Available Lymington******South Facing Garden***This is a Sage Home, available with shared ownership. You can purchase a minimum share of 42.5% and a maximum share of 75% - contact us today to find out how! The price advertised is a 50% share of the full market value - Reserve...
Shared Ownership This brand new home is available to buy from as little as £157,500 with a 75% share! Welcome to Whitworth Chase, a brand new development offering a selection of 2, 3 and 4 bedroom Shared Ownership homes within a peaceful yet connected location. Set in ...
*** NO ONWARD CHAIN *** TO ARRANGE A VIEWING PLEASE CALL OUR OFFICES FROM 7AM TO 11PM 7 DAYS A WEEK. MODERN 3 BEDROOM SEMI DETACHED FAMILY HOME - IDEAL FOR YOUNG / GROWING FAMILIES, NOT TO BE MISSED. Entrance hallway , living room, modern fitted kitchen diner, 3 good size bedrooms and mode...
Shared Ownership This brand new home is available to buy from as little as £155,000 with a 50% share! Welcome to Whitworth Chase, a brand new development offering a selection of 2, 3 and 4 bedroom Shared Ownership homes within a peaceful yet connected location. Set in ...