Auction Properties For Sale in Sweet Loves, Bolton, Greater Manchester
**For Sale By Public Auction 27th May 2026 09:30 AM To inspect the legal documents for this property go to our website to download the legal pack** A Vacant Two Bedroom Mid Terrace House Leasehold. The property is held on a 999 year lease from 21st October 186...
Being Sold via Secure Sale online bidding. Terms & Conditions apply. Starting Bid £180,000. Situated in an area adjacent to Moss Bank Park in a small development of apartments & houses is this three bedroom mews property tucked away but with the benefit of off road parkin...
FOR SALE BY MODERN AUCTION - STARTING BID £144,000 PLUS RESERVATION FEES ** Huge Potential To Renovate & Modernise ** Spacious Three Bedroom Semi Detached With Two Reception Rooms & Separate Kitchen ** This well kept three bedroom home has been a much loved fa...