10 results
With pre-selected options included* - Spread across three stories, the 5 bed Aireton offers plenty of flexibility for the whole family
The Thirlford is a spacious family home boasting 5 bedrooms for flexible living
£699,500
Detached
£599,995
The Rightford is a 4 bedroom double fronted home that benefits from plenty of space for the whole family
£544,995
The Warkford is a spacious 4 bedroom home offering flexible living space throughout
£541,995
WITH £20,000 MORTGAGE CONTRIBUTION AVAILABLE* - The Warkford is a spacious 4 bedroom home offering flexible living space throughout
WITH £12,000 MORTGAGE CONTRIBUTION* - The Plumdale is a spacious family home designed with flexible living spaces in mind
£477,500
The Aynesdale is a spacious, double fronted home offering a light and airy feel throughout, with a 10 year NHBC warranty.
£447,500
WITH 5% DEPOSIT CONTRUBUTION* - This Harrton is a stunning 3 bedroom semi-detached home spread across three stories and benefits from 2 parking spaces
£429,995
Semi-Detached
The Eynsford brings style in a practical space, with storage solutions throughout and a 10 year NHBC warranty.
£389,995
WITH 5% DEPOSIT CONTRIBUTION* - The Beaford is a modern 2 bedroom home, boasting a West facing garden plus 2 parking spaces.
£369,995
Staying secure when looking for a property
Ensure you're up to date with our latest advice on how to avoid fraud or scams when looking for property online.
Map data ©️OpenStreetMap contributors.