Properties For Sale by Town & Country Property Auctions Scotland, Glasgow, including sold STC
53 results
For sale by Online Auction - Town & Country Property Auctions present a rare opportunity to acquire a full residential block in East End Glasgow generating £576,000 per annum, with an estimated end value of £14M! Fielden Street Apartments, Glasgow (G40 3TX) Guide Price: &pou...
For sale by Online Auction - Town & Country Property Auctions present this fully consented 19-home development opportunity in South Lanarkshire prime commuter location with strong GDV potential! Bartie Gardens, Ashgill, Near Larkhall, South Lanarkshire, ML9 Guide Price: 850,000 1.83 ...
For sale by Online Auction - Town & Country Property Auctions present this iconic Plockton waterfront home, £55,000 below Home Report with postcard-perfect views! 9 Harbour Street Guide Price: £395,000 Home Report Value: £450,000 £55,000 Below Home Report I...
For sale by Online Auction - Town & Country Property Auctions present the opportunity to embrace the ultimate countryside family lifestyle with this stunning equestrian home, offered £55,000 below Home Report value! Karlyn House Stables, Cornhill, Banffshire Guide Price: £32...
For sale by Online Auction - Town & Country Property Auctions are delighted to present this fully consented 12-lodge luxury holiday resort development in a prime Central Belt location at Black Loch Resort! Black Loch Resort Guide Price: £250,000 Fully Approved Luxury Resort Devel...
For sale by Online Auction - Town & Country Property Auctions present a 5-bedroom property in sought-after Ruthrieston, Aberdeen, with Airbnb potential of £38,000 per annum, combining prime city living with excellent investment appeal! 15 Salisbury Terrace, Ruthrieston, Aberdeen AB10...
For sale by Online Auction - Town & Country Property Auctions present the opportunity to live like royalty in a 19th-century castle, offered £75,000 below Home Report value! Dalnair Castle Apartments Guide Price: £250,000 Home Report Value: £325,000 £75,000 B...
For sale by Online Auction - Town & Country Property Auctions present this immaculate Rothienorman family home, 5 bedrooms, peaceful cul-de-sac setting, and stunning private garden! 21 Gordon Place, Rothienorman Guide Price: £250,000 Home Report Value: £310,000 Immaculate ...
For sale by Online Auction - Town & Country Property Auctions present this fantastic Peterhead opportunity perfect for first-time buyers or investors looking for strong value and income potential! Guide Price: £230,000 Home Report Value: £300,000 Excellent Value Strong Ren...
For sale by Online Auction - Town & Country Property Auctions present this sought-after Leith waterfront two-bed, ideal for investors or students, moments from the city centre and major universities! 1/8 Ocean Way, Leith, Edinburgh, EH6 7DG Guide Price: £220,000 Home Report Val...
For sale by Online Auction - Town & Country Property Auctions present a renovation opportunity in Kirkhill, Inverness with strong serviced accommodation potential, Circa £50,000 per annum! 11 Birch Brae Drive Guide Price: £215,000 Home Report Value: £230,000 £...
For sale by Online Auction - Town & Country Property Auctions present this high-yield Dumfries investment 7 bedrooms, £43.6k SA potential! 57 Newall Terrace Guide Price: £190,000 Home Report Value: £200,000 7 Bedroom Property Strong SA & Rental Income Potential ...
For sale by Online Auction - Town & Country Property Auctions present this fantastic Hopeman coastal opportunity perfect for first-time buyers or investors seeking income and lifestyle! 41 Thom Street, Hopeman, Elgin, Morayshire Guide Price: £150,000 Home Report Value: £165...
For sale by Online Auction - Town & Country Property Auctions present an excellent opportunity to secure a coastal investment property in the heart of Stonehaven, offered £20,000 below Home Report value! 1 The Stables, Bridgefield Terrace Guide Price: £150,000 Home Report V...
For sale by Online Auction - Town & Country Property Auctions present a rare opportunity to secure a coastal value-add asset with £45,000+ serviced accommodation potential, strong seasonal demand, and lifestyle appeal! CEOL NA MARA, 13B PORT OF NESS Guide Price: £150,000 Ho...
For sale by Online Auction - Town & Country Property Auctions present this Buckie investment gem £25,000 below Home Report with projected £29k SA income 8 North High Street, Buckie Guide Price: £150,000 Home Report Value: £175,000 £25,000 Below Home Rep...
For sale by Online Auction - Town & Country Property Auctions present this charming Bankfoot cottage perfect for first-time buyers or investors seeking lifestyle and value! Rose Cottage, Church Lane, Bankfoot Guide Price: £140,000 Home Report Value: £175,000 Charming Cot...
For sale by Online Auction - Town & Country Property Auctions present this fantastic Westhill opportunity perfect for buyers or investors seeking location, demand, and strong rental potential! 2 Crombie Close, Westhill Guide Price: £130,000 Home Report Value: £172,000 Ex...
For sale by Online Auction - Town & Country Property Auctions present this fantastic Aberdeen opportunity perfect for first-time buyers or investors looking for strong value! 54 Provost Fraser Drive Guide Price: £130,000 Home Report Value: £130,000 Excellent Value Popu...
For sale by Online Auction - Town & Country Property Auctions present this 3 Bed End Terrace Central Scotland opportunity with a £25,000 discount, ideal for first-time buyers or investors! 22 Skene Street Guide Price: £125,000 Home Report Value: £155,000 First-Time B...
For sale by Online Auction - Town & Country Property Auctions present this charming Shetland cottage, perfect for first-time buyers or investors seeking a peaceful lifestyle opportunity! Guide Price: £120,000 Home Report Value: £165,000 Charming Rural Setting Peaceful Life...
For sale by Online Auction - Town & Country Property Auctions present a prime Edinburgh opportunity in the sought-after Leith area, offered £40,000 below Home Report value with strong rental and serviced accommodation potential! Pirrie Street Apartment, Leith, Edinburgh Guide Pric...
For sale by Online Auction - Town & Country Property Auctions present this Southside hotspot, offered £35,000 below Home Report with strong rental and serviced accommodation potential! 0/2, 366 Aitkenhead Road, Glasgow, G42 0QG Guide Price: £115,000 Home Report Value: &poun...
For sale by Online Auction - Town & Country Property Auctions present this Whithorn shell opportunity, offered £45,000 below Home Report with clear renovation and income-growth potential! 31-33 George Street Guide Price: £110,000 Home Report Value: £160,000 £...